JFK Airport Vending
Airport Β· Jamaica, Queens Β· New York City
Business Information
JFK Airport Vending is a airport terminal located in Jamaica, Queens, New York City. Visitors and commuters can find on-site vending machines stocked with snacks, drinks and everyday essentials. Vending machines at this location are operated by HMS Host / Various. Common searches for this location include airport vending machines and nearby travel snacks and beverages.
Customer Reviews
β Review excerpts sourced from publicly available Google Business profiles. See full reviews on Google Maps.
All reviews on Google MapsBusiness Hours
| Open 24 Hours | Open 24 Hours |
Confirm hours directly with business.
Need help choosing a NYC vending provider?
π¬ Ask on WhatsAppFAQs β JFK Airport Vending
Where is JFK Airport Vending located in NYC?
JFK Airport Vending is located at JFK International Airport, Jamaica, NY 11430, Jamaica. Use the map above for exact directions.
What are JFK Airport Vending's hours?
Based on available data: Open 24 Hours. Hours may vary on holidays β always confirm directly before visiting.
Who operates the vending machines at JFK Airport Vending?
Vending machines at JFK Airport Vending are operated by HMS Host / Various, not by VendingReturns NYC. For machine issues, refunds or restocking requests, contact HMS Host / Various directly.
What is JFK Airport Vending's rating on Google?
Check JFK Airport Vending's Google Business profile for the latest reviews and rating.
How do I find other vending machine businesses near Jamaica?
Use the VendingReturns NYC directory to filter by Queens and compare ratings, hours and contact details. The directory currently covers 97 independent vending businesses and 90 public vending locations across all five boroughs.
Are there other vending machines near JFK Airport Vending?
Yes β browse the VendingReturns NYC directory for other vending locations near Queens.